Film

Transit 17 Lead Macromovie Filmworks/Guy Bleyaert
Constant Lead Loquasto Films/Garrett O’Brien
The Coalition Supporting Team Sizzle Films/Monica Mingo
Cassie Lead Kelly Productions/William Kelly
Marco Polo Lead Team Sizzle Films/Monica Mingo
A Twisted Promise Lead Silent Edge Productions/Djon Sende
Stealth 101 Lead Meyers Productions/Steve Meyers
This Tower of Mirrors Lead Rapid Eye Films/David Dodge
The White Room Lead 2 Reel Pictures/Stephen Barker
Kaliope Supporting Patricia Wilson Films/Patricia Wilson
 

Television

Benelux De Voyage
(AFN Europe - Best Series)
Producer/Host AFN
DS Smith Guest Star Rossiter & Co.
De Neus Van Pinokkio Guest Star EEN
Benelux Haunted Tales
(AFN Europe - Best New Series)
Producer/Host AFN
Lost
(Season 1, Episode 10)
Co-Star ABC/Stephen Williams
International Union of Painters
and Allied Trades
Host Convention Services Unlimited
Ms. Lady of America Host Hollywood East Productions
Miss Pre-Teen of the Nation Host Hollywood East Productions
Ms. Classic American Woman Host Crowning Moment Productions
Miss Teen of the Nation Host Crowning Moment Productions
Ms. American Woman Host Winning Edge Productions
Ms. California Teen Host Majestic Productions
 

Theatre

The Dreamer Examines His Pillow Donna Ventura Court Theatre
Italian American Reconciliation Janice 3rd Street Black Box
Those the River Keeps Susie 3rd Street Black Box
Shivaree Shivaree Theatre Lab
 

Commercials

Conflicts available upon request
 

Voiceover

De Voyage Principal AFN
Trips and Tours Principal AFN
AFN 70th Anniversary Principal AFN
Colonial Downs Principal Studio Center Productions
Port Warwick Shoppe Principal Seven Cities Media
Marmas Productions Principal Hollywood East Productions
 

Training

Shakespeare's Heightened Language Patsy Rodenburg Michael Howard Studios
Scene Study (Ongoing) Marc Durso Universal Academy
Scene Study Intensive Larry Moss Producer's Club Theater/NYC
Scene Study Howard Fine Howard Fine Studio
On-Camera Intensive Margie Haber Margie Haber Studio
 

Education

Bachelor of Science Degree, Advertising Concentration: Theatre University of Florida
 

Special Skills

Conversational French, Teleprompter, Ear Prompter, Precision Driver, Weapons Fired (AR-15, Para Ordnance .45, Glock .45, Colt 1911, Sig Sauer P226 9mm), Rock Climbing, Drums, Horseback Riding, Paddle Board, Tae Kwon Do, Golf, Tennis, Yoga, Pilates, US Passport.